Quamnet.Com - Info quamnet.com

quamnet.com receives about 4,650 unique visitors and 12,090 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,884.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank quamnet.com is ranked number 85,863 in the world and 0.00093% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Central District, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 202.82.140.14. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - quamnet.com

Provides Hong Kong stock news and online real time quote.
The No. 1 Financial Portal Website in China Hong Kong, Streaming HK Real Time stock Quotes, stock price, charts, the Best stock research report, monetary, Investment, Finance, Stock, stock market, finance, investment, Hong Kong stock market, Expert advice and recommendation on stocks portfolio investment, short term long term personal finance, financial news, market news, CBBC, warrants, Hang Seng Index, stock data, technical tools, financial columnist, stock analysis, portfolio, financial seminar, investment seminar, Tony Measor, banner advertising, Insider Trading, Henry Chan, Market Oracle, Rico Lam, Wong Kwok Ying, Alex Wong, Vincent Lam, Value Perspective, The Daily Perspective, The Macro Perspective, Isaac Sofaer, Isaacs Daily, Victor Ho, FX Hunter, Traders Corner, Paul Pong, Invest Pro, Thomas Ng, Pedder St Investor, Henry Chan, Market Oracle
How did quamnet.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is quamnet.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
139,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,090 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
85,863 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00093% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hong Kong 60.7%74.0%1019
China 14.7%5.6%55861
Taiwan 4.8%3.8%18111
Macao 4.2%4.5%1225
Singapore 3.7%3.3%12212
United States 3.2%1.8%350077
Canada 2.7%1.5%60995
Australia 2.6%1.7%43170
New Zealand 1.0%2.0%12114

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
quamnet.com
98.32%99.14%2.7
iis.quamnet.com
0.87%0.41%1
OTHER
0%0.44%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush quamnet.com
Domain:
  quamnet.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
438
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is quamnet.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much quamnet.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$43.31
Monthly Revenue:
$1,299.30
Yearly Revenue:
$15,808.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hong Kong 8,947$30.87
United States 218$2.50
China 677$2.09
New Zealand 242$1.82
Australia 206$1.55
Canada 181$1.27
Singapore 399$1.19
Macao 544$1.16
Taiwan 459$0.87

How much money do quamnet.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$161.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,963.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,366
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
40,992
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
498,740
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hong Kong 895$3.09
United States 39$0.45
New Zealand 58$0.44
Singapore 116$0.35
Canada 45$0.32
Australia 41$0.31
China 88$0.27
Taiwan 74$0.14
Macao 11$0.02

How much is quamnet.com worth?

Website Value:
$20,884.89

Where is quamnet.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.82.140.14
ASN:
AS4515 
ISP:
PCCW IMSBiz 
Server Location:
Central District
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 202.82.140.14

How fast does quamnet.com load?

Average Load Time:
(684 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

quamnet.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

quamnet.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Business and Economy/Financial Services

What sites are related to quamnet.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 111 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
quamnet.com widget